5 Hab, Espacioso, Piscina, Al Lado Del Tesoro!

Calle 2 # 25 - 223 Edificio Navarone, El Poblado, Medellin, Colombia - Show on map
9.5/10 · 2 reviews

The 5-room 5 Hab, Espacioso, Piscina, Al Lado Del Tesoro! Medellin apartment is situated in the El Poblado district, a mere 14 minutes' walk from Parque El Poblado, and overlooks the garden. Wi-Fi and a free private parking lot are also available at this apartment.

Location

Aeroparque Juan Pablo II can be reached by car in a few minutes, while La Strada Mall is right by the apartment. Guests will enjoy the location 2000m Descent and more, situated 2.4 miles away.

Rooms

5 Hab, Espacioso, Piscina, Al Lado Del Tesoro! apartment also features 5 bathrooms.

Food & Drinks

A fully furnished kitchen is also available for guests to use. Olaya Herrera airport is 10 minutes away by car.

Why choose 5 Hab, Espacioso, Piscina, Al Lado Del Tesoro! Medellin

Select room

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

General
  • Wi-Fi
1/7

Internet

  • Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

In the bathroom

  • Washing machine

Devices

  • Flat-screen TV

Important information

Check-in:
from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 11:00
License number182570

When are you staying?

From USD 200 per night
Check-in 2 Jul 2026
Check-out 3 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of 5 Hab, Espacioso, Piscina, Al Lado Del Tesoro! Medellin

Location of 5 Hab, Espacioso, Piscina, Al Lado Del Tesoro! Medellin

Calle 2 # 25 - 223 Edificio Navarone, El Poblado, Medellin, Colombia

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of 5 Hab, Espacioso, Piscina, Al Lado Del Tesoro! Medellin

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Medellin

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    100% Verified Reviews
    When are you staying?
    From USD 200 per night
    Check-in 2 Jul 2026
    Check-out 3 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    2 Jul 2026
    3 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    5 Hab, Espacioso, Piscina, Al Lado Del Tesoro!
    Check-in:
    from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 11:00
    License number182570